1995


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1882 Красный С. литератор Донское
  2 1893 Палей А.Р. писатель Донское
  3 1899 Ничипорович А.А. физиолог растений Донское
  4 1899 Терентьев Б.П. инженер, изобретатель Новодевичье
  5 1900 Мазурова Е.Я. актриса Введенское
  6 1902 Бунчиков В.А. певец Головинское
  7 1902 Горюнова Е.И. археолог, этнограф Донское
  8 1902 Стырикович М.А. теплоэнергетик, теплофизик Троекуровское
  9 1902 Шатилов В.М. военачальник Кунцевское
10 1903 Ганенко И.П. парт. деятель Новодевичье
11 1903 Русинов В.С. физиолог Троекуровское
12 1904 Гусаковский И.И. военачальник Новодевичье
13 1904 Ершова З.В. радиохимик Ваганьковское
14 1904 Рясной В.С. деятель ГБ Кунцевское
15 1904 Симуков А.Д. драматург, сценарист Николо-Арханг.
16 1905 Гутман Т.Д. пианист, педагог Введенское
17 1905 Пономарёв Б.Н. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
18 1905 Черменский Е.Д. историк Востряковское
19 1905 Шепилов Д.Т. парт., науч. деятель Новодевичье
20 1906 Жимерин Д.Г. энергетик, гос. деятель Новодевичье
21 1906 Ошурков М.Ф. кинооператор, режиссёр Ваганьковское
22 1906 Тобиаш Э.М. диктор, актёр Ваганьковское
23 1906 Ульяновский Р.А. востоковед, историк Ваганьковское
24 1906 Шуров А.И. артист эстрады Донское
25 1907 Гальперин А.В. кинооператор Донское
26 1907 Келдыш Ю.В. музыковед Донское
27 1907 Маркова В.Н. переводчица, поэтесса Головинское
28 1907 Мачин М.Г. лётчик Троекуровское
29 1907 Чероков В.С. военачальник Троекуровское
30 1908 Вагнер Г.К. искусствовед Ваганьковское
31 1908 Лисициан М.В. тренер (худ. гимнастика) Армянское
32 1908 Минц К.Б. сценарист, кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
33 1908 Шаховская Г.А. балетмейстер Донское
34 1909 Николаев В.В. кинооператор Николо-Арханг.
35 1909 Устинов А.В. фотожурналист Ваганьковское
36 1909 Черняк Я.П. разведчик Преображенское
37 1909 Шпиллер Н.Д. певица Новодевичье
38 1910 Каштелян С.А. режиссёр эстрады и цирка Кунцевское
39 1910 Ковригина М.Д. гос. деятель Кунцевское
40 1910 Колотыркин Я.М. физикохимик Троекуровское
41 1910 Коэн М. разведчик Кунцевское
42 1910 Мильман М.В. композитор, пианист Донское
43 1910 Шиянов Г.М. лётчик-испытатель Кунцевское
44 1911 Абрамович Г.Н. учёный (газ. динамика) Кунцевское
45 1911 Ботвинник М.М. шахматист Новодевичье
46 1911 Викландт О.А. актриса Новодевичье
47 1911 Качалин Г.Д. футболист, тренер Востряковское
48 1911 Милейковский А.Г. экономист Троекуровское
49 1911 Морозов С.Т. журналист, писатель Рогожское
50 1912 Ауэрбах Е.Б. актриса Введенское
51 1911/12 Гнеденко Б.В. математик Кунцевское
52 1912 Ивинская О.В. муза Б.Л.Пастернака Переделкинское
53 1912 Кузнецов Н.Д. конструктор Кунцевское
54 1912 Тараненко И.А. лётчик Новодевичье
55 1912 Шихов С.Б. физик Введенское
56 1912 Щеглов А.Ф. военачальник Новодевичье
57 1912 Щедрин Г.И. воен. моряк, подводник Химкинское
58 1913 Бенкунский Г.С. лётчик Кузьминское
59 1913 Прудников М.С. рук. партиз. движения Троекуровское
60 1913 Шешуков С.И. лит-вед, педагог Николо-Арханг.
61 1914 Богданов М.А. художник кино Кунцевское
62 1914 Зимянин М.В. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
63 1914 Кафаров В.В. химик Троекуровское
64 1914 Монашёв Л.Г. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
65 1915 Антонов С.П. писатель Николо-Арханг.
66 1915 Малинин К.И. футболист, тренер Востряковское
67 1915 Петриченко К.Н. кинооператор Кунцевское
68 1916 Конотоп В.И. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
69 1916 Пейко Н.И. композитор, педагог Домодедовское
70 1916 Щербаков Б.В. живописец Ваганьковское
71 1918 Бирюков Б.Н. лётчик-испытатель Николо-Арханг.
72 1918 Борисенко В.И. певица ц. Троицы в Троицком
73 1918 Воинов К.Н. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
74 1918 Гефтер М.Я. историк Армянское
75 1918 Козаржевский А.Ч. филолог, москвовед Введенское
76 1918 Кортунов В.В. гос., парт. деятель Пятницкое
77 1918 Масленникова Л.И. певица Введенское
78 1918 Никонов А.А. экономист Новодевичье
79 1918 Тарасов А.В. хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
80 1918 Удальцов И.И. историк, парт. деятель Новодевичье
81 1918 Юнак И.Х. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
82 1918 Юхт А.И. историк, архивист Останкинское
83 1919 Дебов С.С. биохимик Миусское
84 1919 Дьяков В.А. историк Донское
85 1919 Ипполитов И.В. велосипедист, конькобежец Новодевичье
86 1919 Шевцов В.В. журналист Новодевичье
87 1920 Бруни И.Л. живописец, график Ваганьковское
88 1920 Дружинин М.И. военачальник Кунцевское
89 1920 Шундик Н.Е. писатель Хованское
90 1921 Алдуненков П.Е. воен. деятель Преображенское
91 1921 Афанасьев Л.В. композитор Кунцевское
92 1921 Береговой Г.Т. космонавт Новодевичье
93 1921 Капица М.С. историк, дипломат Кунцевское
94 1921 Ковтуненко В.М. механик Троекуровское
95 1921 Никитский Н.Н. певец, актёр Митинское
96 1921 Пивоваров В.В. парт. деятель Кунцевское
97 1921 Свешников Н.Н. архитектор-реставратор Ваганьковское
98 1921 Соколовский С.Г. актёр Донское
99 1921 Фарманянц Г.К. артист балета, педагог Донское
100 1921 Фишевский Ю.К. обществ. деятель Востряковское
101 1922 Виноградова М.С. актриса Хованское
102 1922 Погоржельский М.Б. актёр Ваганьковское
103 1922 Яковлев Ю.Я. писатель, сценарист Даниловское
104 1923 Андреев С.С. теннисист, тренер Ваганьковское
105 1923 Апраксин С.А. лётчик Митинское
106 1923 Голубицкий О.Б. киноактёр Введенское
107 1923 Ковальченко И.Д. историк Даниловское
108 1923 Панфилов Д.В. энтомолог, биогеограф Новодевичье
109 1923 Шабанов В.М. гос. деятель Кунцевское
110 1923 Якович М.Я. кинооператор Введенское
111 1924 Куликов Г.И. актёр Троекуровское
112 1925 Кондратьева Е.Н. микробиолог Ваганьковское
113 1925 Краснопевцев Д.М. живописец Хованское
114 1925 Фёдоров С.Н. нейрохирург с. Абрамцево
115 1926 Дадыко М.С. актёр Введенское
116 1926 Стручков Ю.Т. химик Донское
117 1926 Шамаро А.А. журналист, литературовед Востряковское
118 1926 Шутов Е.Е. актёр Донское
119 1927 Бабаев Э.Г. литературовед Калитниковское
120 1927 Горшков Н.В. гос. деятель Востряковское
121 1927 Гурвич Л.В. физикохимик Донское
122 1927 Коренев А.А. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
123 1927 Косов А.М. военачальник Троекуровское
124 1927 Макагонова Р.И. киноактриса Хованское
125 1927 Наджаров Р.А. психиатр Донское
126 1927 Хмельницкий Л.И. химик Калитниковское
127 1928 Адо А.В. историк, педагог Миусское
128 1928 Волкогонов Д.А. историк, публицист Кунцевское
129 1928 Зарубин Г.П. гигиенист Кунцевское
130 1928 Коксанов И.В. гос. деятель Кунцевское
131 1929 Карпинский Л.В. журналист Троекуровское
132 1929 Седов Ю.С. футболист, тренер Преображенское
133 1929 Щёголев И.Ф. физик с. Макарово
134 1930 Дубровин А.Г. философ, киновед Хованское
135 1930 Ключанский В.И. деятель ТВ Кунцевское
136 1930 Пирумов А.И. композитор Армянское
137 1930 Рыцарев Б.В. кинорежиссёр Миусское
138 1931 Гуревич Б.М. борец, тренер Востряковское
139 1931 Дербенёв Л.П. поэт Востряковское
140 1931 Макаров А.С. сценарист, писатель Кунцевское
141 1932 Киселёв Ю.И. правозащитник Митинское
142 1932 Томашевский Ю.В. литературовед, критик Новодевичье
143 1932 Церковер Э.М. журналист, писатель Донское
144 1933 Гребенев А.Л. терапевт Преображенское
145 1933 Новосельцев А.П. историк Хованское
146 1933 Папугин Е.М. хоккеист, тренер Преображенское
147 1934 Волков Л.И. хоккеист Домодедовское
148 1935 Абрамов А.В. боксёр Долгопрудненское
149 1935 Аверкин А.П. композитор Кунцевское
150 1935 Симченко Ю.Б. историк, этнограф Новое (Истра)
151 1936 Габрилович А.Е. кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
152 1937 Шиган Е.Н. социал-гигиенист Головинское
153 1938 Коваль Ю.И. писатель, график Лианозовское
154 1938 Михайлов А.В. филолог, культуролог Хованское
155 1938 Теслер О.С. график-карикатурист Даниловское
156 1939 Ивашов В.С. актёр Ваганьковское
157 1940 Баранников В.П. полит. деятель Ваганьковское
158 1940 Носик В.Б. актёр Троекуровское
159 1941 Складнев Н.Н. учёный (строит. механика) Пятницкое
160 1945 Белов Г.М. певец Хованское
161 1946 Болтнев А.Н. актёр Востряковское
162 1946 Кайдановский А.Л. актёр, кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
163 1949 Годунов А.Б. артист балета Введенское
164 1949 Кивелиди И.Х. банкир Ваганьковское
165 1951 Искренко Н.Ю. поэтесса Хованское
166 1951 Коротков С.А. хоккеист Преображенское
167 1953 Капустин С.А. хоккеист Востряковское
168 1955 Кантор О.Я. банкир Кунцевское
169 1956 Листьев В.Н. тележурналист Ваганьковское
170 1959 Шевкуненко С.Ю. киноактёр Новодевичье
171 1967 Гриньков С.М. фигурист Ваганьковское
172 1972 Снежина Т.В. певица, композитор Троекуровское

На главную страницу