1999


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1899 Анненков Н.А. актёр Введенское
  2 1899 Кочина П.Я. учёный (гидродинамика) Новодевичье
  3 1902 Курсанов А.Л. физиолог растений Новодевичье
  4 1905 Масленников Г.И. парт. деятель Кунцевское
  5 1906 Кузин А.М. биохимик, радиобиолог Донское
  6 1906 Ярцева В.Н. языковед Донское
  7 1907 Дубовицкий Ф.И. физикохимик Черноголовское
  8 1907 Седов Л.И. механик Троекуровское
  9 1907 Шмаринов Д.А. график Ваганьковское
10 1908 Разгон Л.Э. писатель Востряковское
11 1908 Устинова Т.А. балетмейстер Ваганьковское
12 1909 Павловский И.Г. военачальник Кунцевское
13 1909 Пейсаховский Н.Г. воен. деятель Троекуровское
14 1910 Непорожний П.С. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
15 1910 Прокофьев М.А. гос., парт. деятель, химик Ваганьковское
16 1910 Сахнин А.Я. журналист, писатель Переделкинское
17 1910 Сергеев Н.Д. военачальник Новодевичье
18 1910 Хитров С.Д. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
19 1910 Яковлев И.Д. парт. деятель Кунцевское
20 1911 Гайдуков Л.М. воен., парт. деятель Ваганьковское
21 1911 Яншин А.Л. геолог Введенское
22 1912 Алексеев В.Н. военачальник Новодевичье
23 1912 Парфёнов Н.И. актёр Химкинское
24 1912 Подобедова О.И. искусствовед Пятницкое
25 1912 Свищёв Г.П. учёный (аэромеханика) Троекуровское
26 1912 Тагер А.А. физикохимик Введенское
27 1913 Алексеев П.Ф. журналист, редактор Кунцевское
28 1913 Джелепов В.П. физик Головинское
29 1913 Кириллин В.А. гос., парт. деятель, учёный Новодевичье
30 1913 Латышев Н.Г. спорт. деятель, судья Ваганьковское
31 1913 Яздовский В.И. учёный (космич. биология) Троекуровское
32 1914 Ломидзе Г.И. литературовед Троекуровское
33 1914 Орлова Е.Ю. химик, технолог Кузьминское
34 1914 Попов Е.П. учёный (автоматизация) Кунцевское
35 1914 Серафима (Чёрная В.В.) химик, игуменья Новодевичий мон.
36 1914 Фадеева Е.А. актриса Головинское
37 1914 Циновский Д.И. график-карикатурист Ваганьковское
38 1915 Добаткин В.И. металлург Троекуровское
39 1915 Евтых А.К. писатель Введенское
40 1915 Захарченко В.Д. писатель, журналист Ваганьковское
41 1915 Каменский З.А. философ Новодевичье
42 1915 Медунов С.Ф. гос., парт. деятель Востряковское
43 1915 Питовранов Е.П. гос. деятель Троекуровское
44 1915 Родионов Н.Н. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
45 1915 Солдатов А.А. дипломат Кунцевское
46 1916 Кананадзе А.Г. воен. деятель Ваганьковское
47 1917 Андросова Н.Н. арт. цирка, мотогонщица Ваганьковское
48 1917 Бачелис Т.И. театровед, киновед Ваганьковское
49 1917 Королёва Л.Г. актриса Калитниковское
50 1917 Лущиков А.П. парт. деятель Троекуровское
51 1917 Матросов В.А. военачальник Троекуровское
52 1917 Проэктор Д.М. историк Николо-Арханг.
53 1917 Сафронов В.С. астроном Останкинское
54 1918 Аксенчук И.С. режиссёр-мультипликатор Николо-Арханг.
55 1918 Вергелис А.А. поэт Ваганьковское
56 1918 Вихерт А.М. патологоанатом Введенское
57 1918 Гутман И.С. оператор, кинорежиссёр Калитниковское
58 1918 Мироненко А.А. военачальник, лётчик Троекуровское
59 1918 Соболь М.А. поэт Новодевичье
60 1918 Тряпкин Н.И. поэт "Ракитки"
61 1918 Шапиро И.С. физик Донское
62 1918 Юденков А.Ф. историк, парт. деятель Троекуровское
63 1919 Архангельский Г.В. невролог, историк медицины Пятницкое
64 1919 Городовская В.Н. исполнительница на гуслях Головинское
65 1919 Меньшикова А.А. деятель СМИ Бабушкинское
66 1919 Трофимов В.Д. футболист, хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
67 1920 Андрианов В.И. лётчик Троекуровское
68 1920 Мочалин Ф.И. парт. деятель Троекуровское
69 1920 Петрова О.И. актриса Троекуровское
70 1920 Холин И.С. писатель Химкинское
71 1921 Баскаков В.Е. киновед, сценарист Ваганьковское
72 1921 Вольский В.В. экономист Ваганьковское
73 1921 Глушков Н.Т. гос. деятель Кунцевское
74 1921 Орлов В.П. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
75 1921 Тимофеев Н.Д. актёр Ваганьковское
76 1921 Шкаренков Л.К. историк Введенское
77 1922 Руднов А.А. лётчик Митинское
78 1922 Свободин А.П. театр. критик, драматург Троекуровское
79 1922 Смирнов Г.Л. философ, парт. деятель Луцинское
80 1922 Стёпин Б.Д. химик Котляковское
81 1923 Болдырев А.И. воен. деятель Митинское
82 1923 Корабельников Г.В. фотожурналист Донское
83 1923 Миронов А.И. актёр Перепечинское
84 1923 Орлов А.К. гос. деятель Кунцевское
85 1923 Полагушин Н.И. лётчик Зеленоградское
86 1923 Чебриков В.М. гос. деятель Кунцевское
87 1924 Катанян В.В. кинорежиссёр Армянское
88 1924 Крепкогорская М.В. киноактриса Ваганьковское
89 1924 Самойлов В.Я. актёр Ваганьковское
90 1924 Фрадкин Е.С. физик Троекуровское
91 1924 Шевцов Г.Л. актёр Ваганьковское
92 1924 Щукин Н.Н. певец Востряковское
93 1925 Богоявленский Ю.К. паразитолог, гельминтолог Введенское
94 1925 Жукова Р.М. конькобежка Троекуровское
95 1925 Шабарова З.А. химик Аксиньинское
96 1926 Рождественский Ю.В. филолог Алексеевское
97 1926 Самойлович О.С. авиаконструктор Ваганьковское
98 1926 Сидоренко Г.И. гигиенист, педагог "Ракитки"
99 1926 Хоменко А.Г. фтизиатр Троекуровское
100 1927 Мельников А.Г. хоккеист, тренер Востряковское
101 1927 Моргунов Е.А. актёр Кунцевское
102 1927 Попов И.А. живописец Ваганьковское
103 1927 Райкин М.И. артист т-ра и эстрады Ваганьковское
104 1928 Иванов А.С. писатель Новодевичье
105 1928 Иванова Л.В. историк, краевед Донское
106 1928 Кузнецов Б.Д. футболист Ваганьковское
107 1928 Ломоносов В.Г. гос., парт., проф. деятель Троекуровское
108 1928 Нетребин Д.М. киноактёр Митинское
109 1928 Рыкунов Л.Н. геофизик Хованское
110 1928 Рыльский Я.А. фехтовальщик "Ракитки"
111 1928 Сапгир Г.В. писатель Троекуровское
112 1929 Дмитриева А.И. актриса Введенское
113 1929 Кутепов А.Я. артист эстрады и театра Донское
114 1929 Фролов И.Т. парт. деятель, философ Троекуровское
115 1930 Любимов Б.И. фармаколог Ваганьковское
116 1930 Макеев В.Н. парт., гос., проф. деятель Ваганьковское
117 1930 Нетто И.А. футболист Ваганьковское
118 1930 Савицкий В.М. юрист Кунцевское
119 1931 Овчинникова Л.И. актриса Введенское
120 1931 Тартаковский А.Г. историк Введенское
121 1931 Шапошников Ю.Г. хирург дер. Леониха
122 1932 Волынцев Ю.В. актёр Хованское
123 1932 Воропаев Г.В. гидролог Востряковское
124 1932 Горбачёва Р.М. жена М.С.Горбачёва Новодевичье
125 1932 Добронравова Е.Б. актриса Новодевичье
126 1932 Муромцев Г.С. микробиолог Новодевичье
127 1932 Хлыстов Н.П. хоккеист Ваганьковское
128 1933 Казаринов В.Е. физикохимик Троекуровское
129 1933 Леонов Н.И. писатель, сценарист Митинское
130 1934 Сахаров А.Н. кинорежиссёр Даниловское
131 1935 Мизин И.А. учёный (вычислит. техника) Востряковское
132 1936 Арсенов П.О. кинорежиссёр Щербинское
133 1936 Олейник В.И. юрист, гос. деятель Троекуровское
134 1936 Соколов В.А. кларнетист, педагог Ваганьковское
135 1937 Рерберг Г.И. оператор Введенское
136 1939 Васильев Ю.Н. актёр Донское
137 1940 Посувалюк В.В. дипломат Востряковское
138 1941 Малышев Ю.В. космонавт дер. Леониха
139 1941 Чуев Ф.И. поэт, публицист Троекуровское
140 1942 Савёлова С.И. актриса Николо-Арханг.
141 1942 Строев Е.А. биохимик Троекуровское
142 1943 Беспалов А.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
143 1943 Ивлева В.А. актриса Машкинское
144 1949 Хохлов В.А. банкир Ваганьковское
145 1952 Чесноков Ю.И. футболист Покровское
146 1957 Гурвич Г.Е. режиссёр Ваганьковское
147 1959 Фёдоров Б.В. предпринимат., спорт. деят. Николо-Арханг.
148 1960 Дворжецкий Е.В. актёр Ваганьковское
149 1963 Петросян А.А. актёр, режиссёр Троекуровское

На главную страницу