2004


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1903 Маят В.С. хирург Донское
  2 1908 Востокова С.И. лит-вед, педагог Долгопрудненское
  3 1908 Петровский Б.В. хирург Новодевичье
  4 1908 Протопопов В.В. музыковед Ваганьковское
  5 1909 Баранская Н.В. писательница, музейн. деят. Новодевичье
  6 1909 Микоша В.В. оператор, кинорежиссёр Химкинское
  7 1909 Смиртюков М.С. гос. деятель Новодевичье
  8 1910 Клячко Ю.А. химик Донское
  9 1911 Лисициан П.Г. певец Армянское
10 1911 Тарасенко Н.Ю. гигиенист Рогожское
11 1912 Братченко Б.Ф. гос. деятель Троекуровское
12 1912 Бржезицкая А.Д. скульптор Новодевичье
13 1912 Ивановский В.В. певец Люблинское
14 1912 Соболевский М.В. химик Миусское
15 1912 Соколов А.Д. живописец Образцовское
16 1913 Богословский Н.В. композитор Новодевичье
17 1913 Курбатов Л.Н. физик Николо-Арханг.
18 1913 Привалов М.М. новатор произ-ва Малаховское
19 1913 Розов В.С. драматург Ваганьковское
20 1913 Рубан И.Ф. дрессировщик Востряковское
21 1913 Рыжов И.П. актёр Перепечинское
22 1913 Степанищева З.Г. мед. миколог Новодевичье
23 1914 Банников Н.В. парт. деятель Троекуровское
24 1914 Ливенцов В.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
25 1914 Туликов С.С. композитор Ваганьковское
26 1915 Воронов И.Д. актёр Ваганьковское
27 1915 Головкина С.Н. артистка балета Ваганьковское
28 1915 Поляков В.Н. гос. деятель Головинское
29 1916 Макаев Э.А. языковед Даниловское мус.
30 1916 Сазонова Н.А. актриса Ваганьковское
31 1916 Теребилов В.И. гос. деятель Новодевичье
32 1917 Катрич А.Н. лётчик Троекуровское
33 1917 Козлов М.М. воен. деятель Троекуровское
34 1916/17 Мальцев Е.Ю. писатель Востряковское
35 1918 Данилова А.С. киноактриса Преображенское
36 1917/18 Ольшанский И.Г. сценарист, драматург Химкинское
37 1918 Протченко И.Ф. филолог, педагог Троекуровское
38 1918 Халецкий Я.А. актёр, поэт Донское
39 1919 Бахмутский В.Я. филолог, переводчик Введенское
40 1919 Филиппова Н.С. журналистка, редактор Востряковское
41 1919 Финогенов П.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
42 1920 Бутенко Р.Г. биолог, биохимик Востряковское
43 1920 Каменцева Е.И. историк, архивист Домодедовское
44 1920 Павлов С.М. танкист Глинковское
45 1920 Прокушев Ю.Л. литературовед Троекуровское
46 1921 Ежов В.И. сценарист Троекуровское
47 1921 Мигунов Е.Т. режиссёр-мультипликатор Миусское
48 1921 Новикова Л.И. педагог Ваганьковское
49 1921 Сердюковская Г.Н. гигиенист Кунцевское
50 1921 Тенишев Э.Р. языковед Хованское
51 1921 Токарев А.М. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
52 1922 Верещагин Н.В. невропатолог Троекуровское
53 1922 Дудко Д.С. священник, писатель Пятницкое
54 1922 Сапожникова И.Я. психиатр Донское
55 1922 Сорокин И.В. живописец Ваганьковское
56 1923 Анненкова К.В. журналистка, деятель ТВ Долгопрудненское
57 1923 Асадов Э.А. поэт Кунцевское
58 1923 Буренков С.П. гос. деятель Троекуровское
59 1923 Вульфович Т.Ю. режиссёр, писатель Троекуровское
60 1923 Ермин Л.Б. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
61 1923 Медовой Б.Б. сценарист, писатель "Ракитки"
62 1923 Стукалин Б.И. гос., парт. деятель Преображенское
63 1924 Гак В.Г. языковед Новодевичье
64 1924 Пчёлкин Л.А. режиссёр Преображенское
65 1924 Седов В.В. историк, археолог Троекуровское
66 1924 Сельский С.П. воен. деятель Кузьминское
67 1924 Стриженова М.А. актриса Головинское
68 1924 Флинт В.Е. зоолог, орнитолог Донское
69 1925 Баландин Ю.Н. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
70 1925 Данилов В.П. историк Востряковское
71 1925 Михайлов В.М. военачальник Троекуровское
72 1925 Пинкисевич П.Н. живописец, график Донское
73 1926 Гришин В.М. кинооператор Переделкинское
74 1926 Иевлев А.И. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
75 1927 Александров А.А. пианист, педагог Востряковское
76 1927 Матюшкин А.М. психолог Николо-Арханг.
77 1927 Микаэлян-Гордон М.И. режиссёр, сценарист Переделкинское
78 1927 Шмелёв Г.И. экономист Востряковское
79 1928 Греков Л.И. гос., парт. деятель Родниковское
80 1928 Губанов Л.И. актёр Троекуровское
81 1928 Кузьмин А.Г. историк, обществ. деятель Хованское
82 1928 Курдюмов С.П. математик Троекуровское
83 1928 Муратов Р.З. киноактёр Николо-Арханг.
84 1928 Смыслов В.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
85 1928 Соловьёв Г.М. кардиохирург Троекуровское
86 1928 Шилинис Ю.А. историк медицины Донское
87 1929 Богораз Л.И. филолог, правозащитница Николо-Арханг.
88 1929 Бычков В.С. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
89 1929 Кутепов А.М. химик Троекуровское
90 1929 Мириманов В.Б. искусствовед, африканист Перепечинское
91 1929 Платов В.Н. актёр Новодевичье
92 1929 Румянова К.М. актриса Донское
93 1929 Сыроечковский Е.Е. зоолог, географ Введенское
94 1929 Харламов А.П. деятель печати Красногорское
95 1929 Хомская Е.Д. психолог, педагог Донское
96 1930 Бовин А.Е. журналист, дипломат Троекуровское
97 1930 Горская Н.А. историк Калитниковское
98 1930 Ефименко С.П. металлург Даниловское
99 1930 Кочетков А.И. актёр Троекуровское
100 1930 Соколов Б.А. геолог Востряковское
101 1931 Белая Г.А. критик, лит-вед Николо-Арханг.
102 1931 Витушкин А.Г. математик Троекуровское
103 1931 Мильчаков А.А. журналист, правозащитник Новодевичье
104 1931 Мороз В.И. астроном Востряковское
105 1931 Перламутров В.Л. экономист Введенское
106 1931 Рогинский М.А. живописец Донское
107 1931 Слезко П.Я. парт. деятель Троекуровское
108 1931 Черненко М.М. кинокритик Троекуровское
109 1932 Власов М.П. киновед, педагог Востряковское
110 1932 Первышин Э.К. гос. деятель Троекуровское
111 1932 Струве Г.А. хормейстер, композитор Никольское
112 1932 Шилов Л.А. звукоархивист, иск-вед Введенское
113 1933 Архипов В.М. военачальник Новодевичье
114 1933 Володин А.И. философ Востряковское
115 1934 Маматова Е.П. историк, педагог Николо-Арханг.
116 1935 Агальцова В.А. парковед, ланд. архитектор Невзоровское
117 1935 Исаев Б.М. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
118 1935 Пахомов В.Н. журналист Ваганьковское
119 1935 Шляга Н.И. парт., воен. деятель Троекуровское
120 1936 Второв О.А. инженер, предприниматель Донское
121 1936 Леонтьев А.А. языковед Кунцевское
122 1936 Мясников В.П. механик Востряковское
123 1937 Аверинцев С.С. филолог, культуролог Даниловское
124 1938 Бибихин В.В. философ, филолог Николо-Арханг.
125 1938 Тихонова В.Л. ботаник Донское
126 1939 Горохов А.С. сценарист, писатель Введенское
127 1939 Криволуцкий Д.А. эколог Даниловское
128 1939 Пресс И.Н. легкоатлетка Донское
129 1940 Старков В.А. журналист Троекуровское
130 1940 Стрекалов Г.М. космонавт Останкинское
131 1940 Хвостенко А.Л. поэт, певец, композитор Перепечинское
132 1941 Панченко В.В. обществ. деятель Ваганьковское
133 1941 Рагулин А.П. хоккеист Ваганьковское
134 1941 Сибиряков Э.Ф. волейболист Митинское
135 1943 Южаков А.М. офтальмолог Николо-Арханг.
136 1944 Верещенко Н.А. актёр, педагог Хованское
137 1944 Калинин Н.Н. дирижёр Ваганьковское
138 1944 Савостин Л.А. физик, геолог Игумновское
139 1945 Воронин М.Я. гимнаст, тренер Ваганьковское
140 1946 Брусницын Ю.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
141 1947 Брянцев Д.А. арт. балета, балетмейстер Троекуровское
142 1949 Лосев А.Н. певец Введенское
143 1952 Атовмян Д.Л. композитор, дирижёр Троекуровское
144 1953 Авилов В.В. актёр Востряковское
145 1953 Бейко В.Б. энтомолог Никольское
146 1954 Бурков А.И. тележурналист Введенское
147 1954 Сергунин Я.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
148 1955 Дмитриев Н.А. муз. критик, продюсер Новодевичье
149 1956 Таль Г.К. гос. деятель Кузьминское

На главную страницу