2007


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1903 Волин А.А. гос. деятель Введенское
  2 1906 Моисеев И.А. балетмейстер Новодевичье
  3 1909 Матюк Н.З. авиаконструктор Троекуровское
  4 1911 Таёжная О.П. скульптор Донское
  5 1912 Ефремов Л.Н. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
  6 1912 Зубов Б.Н. судостроитель Ваганьковское
  7 1912 Торгов И.В. химик Кузьминское
  8 1912 Шауро В.Ф. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
  9 1913 Збарский И.Б. биохимик Хованское
10 1914 Амелько Н.Н. военачальник Троекуровское
11 1914 Козлов В.Я. математик Ваганьковское
12 1914 Феклисов А.С. разведчик Троекуровское
13 1915 Караганов А.В. литературовед, кинокритик Переделкинское
14 1915 Левина М.И. историк, переводчик Востряковское
15 1915 Медведева Н.П. актриса Химкинское
16 1915 Михайлин В.В. военачальник Перепечинское
17 1915 Смирнова Л.Н. актриса Введенское
18 1917 Кабо Л.Р. писательница, публицист Востряковское
19 1917 Озеров В.М. критик, литературовед Ваганьковское
20 1917 Простаков Н.С. химик Троекуровское
21 1917 Шатилов И.С. растениевод Троекуровское
22 1918 Алексеев М.Н. писатель Переделкинское
23 1918 Воробьёв Е.И. радиобиолог Троекуровское
24 1918 Газенко О.Г. физиолог Троекуровское
25 1918 Григоренко Г.Ф. деятель ГБ Троекуровское
26 1918 Долуханова З. певица Армянское
27 1918 Преснухин Л.Н. учёный (вычисл. техника) Зеленоградское
28 1919 Жарковский М.А. актёр, театр. деятель Пятницкое
29 1919 Лукоянов П.И. деятель спорт. туризма Пятницкое
30 1919 Немировский А.И. историк, писатель Миусское
31 1919 Паламарчук Г.М. ком. торпедн. катера Троекуровское
32 1920 Безыменский Л.А. писатель, историк Новодевичье
33 1920 Гершанович Д.Е. океанолог Востряковское
34 1921 Акиньшин А.В. воен. деятель Перепечинское
35 1921 Дымарский Н.А. журналист, комментатор Донское
36 1921 Игошев В.А. живописец, график Ваганьковское
37 1921 Монин А.С. метеоролог, океанолог Троекуровское
38 1921 Румянцев В.В. механик Востряковское
39 1921 Слабневич И.М. кинооператор Ваганьковское
40 1922 Аверьянов В.Г. лётчик Троекуровское
41 1922 Бункин Б.В. физик Троекуровское
42 1922 Медушевская О.М. историк, источниковед Ваганьковское
43 1922 Павловский И.Г. гос. деятель Троекуровское
44 1922 Полоцкая Э.А. литературовед "Ракитки"
45 1922 Старушенко Г.Б. юрист Троекуровское
46 1923 Бугаев Б.П. гос. деятель Новодевичье
47 1923 Вечтомов Н.Е. живописец Старо-Марковское
48 1923 Ковалёва М.Ф. актриса Николо-Арханг.
49 1923 Колос И.А. разведчик, писатель Троекуровское
50 1923 Коржева К.В. живописец Ваганьковское
51 1923 Кудрявцев В.Н. юрист Троекуровское
52 1923 Першиц А.И. этнолог Донское
53 1923 Поспелов Е.М. географ, топонимист Пятницкое
54 1923 Слука А.Е. географ, страновед Востряковское
55 1923 Третьяк И.М. военачальник Троекуровское
56 1924 Антонов Н.Г. воен. деятель Николо-Арханг.
57 1924 Гевиксман В.А. композитор, пианист Митинское
58 1924 Гилилов И.М. литературовед Востряковское
59 1924 Качаров О.А. живописец Даниловское
60 1924 Кириллов-Угрюмов В.Г. физик, педагог Введенское
61 1924 Крючков В.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
62 1924 Кызласов Л.Р. востоковед, археолог Троекуровское
63 1924 Мокшанцев О.Е. киноактёр Введенское
64 1924 Николаев П.А. литературовед Троекуровское
65 1924 Серов В.В. патологоанатом Троекуровское
66 1925 Ашмарин И.П. мол. биолог, вирусолог Троекуровское
67 1925 Замышляев Б.В. механик Троекуровское
68 1925 Кнорре Е.С. журналистка, писательница Востряковское
69 1925 Лазаренко К.А. певица Пятницкое
70 1925 Манахов Е.Ф. кавалерист Троекуровское
71 1926 Бочкарёв Э.П. металлург Ваганьковское
72 1926 Мкртчян А.С. режиссёр Николо-Арханг.
73 1926 Таболин В.А. педиатр Троекуровское
74 1927 Виноградов М.Е. океанолог Даниловское
75 1927 Колобков С.М. баянист, педагог, дирижёр Введенское
76 1927 Конарев Н.С. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
77 1927 Носова Т.М. киноактриса Ваганьковское
78 1927 Ростропович М.Л. виолончелист, дирижёр Новодевичье
79 1927 Ульянов М.А. актёр Новодевичье
80 1928 Алексеева Т.И. антрополог, этнограф Пятницкое
81 1928 Голицын И.В. график, живописец Долгопрудненское
82 1928 Запашный В.М. артист цирка Троекуровское
83 1928 Кондрашов С.Н. журналист, писатель Троекуровское
84 1928 Меликянц Г.Г. журналист, поэт Ваганьковское
85 1928 Меньшикова Н.Е. киноактриса Ваганьковское
86 1928 Ткаченко Н.А. певица Троекуровское
87 1928 Шашков В.С. фармаколог с. Перхушково
88 1929 Ахиезер А.С. экономист, философ Малаховское
89 1929 Ахмедов А.Р. архитектор Троекуровское
90 1929 Воронцов Ю.М. дипломат Новодевичье
91 1929 Грум-Гржимайло Т.Н. иск-вед, муз. критик Домодедовское
92 1929 Грушин Б.А. социолог, философ Миусское
93 1929 Захарченко В.В. киноактёр Бабушкинское
94 1929 Милов Л.В. историк Николо-Арханг.
95 1929 Русанов В.Д. физикохимик Троекуровское
96 1929 Сошальский В.Б. актёр Троекуровское
97 1929 Степанов Э.А. детский хирург Хованское
98 1929 Учёнова В.В. педагог, историк рекламы Троекуровское
99 1930 Бахчиев А.Г. пианист Новодевичье
100 1930 Волков Л.И. механик Троекуровское
101 1930 Кузин В.С. спортсмен (лыжные гонки) Митинское
102 1930 Львов Д.С. экономист Троекуровское
103 1930 Попов Ф.В. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
104 1931 Биккенин Н.Б. философ, журналист Кунцевское
105 1931 Егорова Г.А. актриса Пятницкое
106 1931 Ельцин Б.Н. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
107 1931 Коржиков В.Т. писатель Павло-Слободское
108 1931 Маслин В.П. писатель, обществ. деятель Донское
109 1931 Митько Е.Н. сценарист Перепечинское
110 1931 Ольбинская Л.И. терапевт Борисовское
111 1931 Салманов Ф.К. геолог Ваганьковское
112 1931 Сергеев П.В. фармаколог Химкинское
113 1932 Дружинин Ф.С. альтист, педагог Новодевичье
114 1932 Фролов К.В. учёный (машиностроение) Троекуровское
115 1934 Безруков В.М. стоматолог Хованское
116 1934 Воеводин В.В. математик Ваганьковское
117 1934 Дурова Н.Ю. дрессировщица Новодевичье
118 1934 Платэ Н.А. химик Новодевичье
119 1934 Черкасский Б.Л. эпидемиолог Малаховское
120 1935 Леманский А.А. конструктор ЗРС Преображенское
121 1935 Липатов В.С. писатель, публицист Троекуровское
122 1935 Роганов А.М. обществ., парт. деятель Калитниковское
123 1936 Иванова Л.М. писательница, телеведущая Лианозовское
124 1936 Кирсанов В.С. историк науки Новодевичье
125 1936 Комеч А.И. искусствовед Ваганьковское
126 1936 Леман А.А. шашечный деят., учёный Новодевичье
127 1936 Петров А.Е. музыковед, журналист Введенское
128 1936 Рахманинов Ю.П. горный инженер Троекуровское
129 1936 Рошаль А.Б. журналист Востряковское
130 1937 Дуров Б.В. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Митинское
131 1937 Ковнеристый Ю.К. физикохимик, технолог Троекуровское
132 1937 Корнилов Л.В. журналист Введенское
133 1937 Кулаков В.И. акушер-гинеколог Троекуровское
134 1937 Никольский Б.В. парт., хоз. деятель Троекуровское
135 1937 Яровинский М.Я. историк медицины Хованское
136 1938 Васильев И.А. актёр Троекуровское
137 1938 Лаврова Т.Е. актриса Троекуровское
138 1938 Маслов Ю.Н. инженер-электромеханик Николо-Арханг.
139 1939 Бортников Г.Л. актёр Введенское
140 1939 Колесников М.П. военачальник Троекуровское
141 1939 Коропцов М.Д. кинооператор Рогожское
142 1940 Кононов М.И. актёр Ваганьковское
143 1940 Петушкова Е.В. спортсменка (конный сп.) Троекуровское
144 1940 Пригов Д.А. поэт, художник Донское
145 1940 Тубельский А.Н. педагог Николо-Арханг.
146 1941 Дробицкий Э.Н. график, живописец Троекуровское
147 1941 Корольков Г.А. актёр Хованское
148 1941 Мишаков Е.Д. хоккеист Троекуровское
149 1941 Угаров В.М. режиссёр-мультипликатор Даниловское
150 1941 Хорошев А.С. историк, археолог Новское
151 1943 Зырянов П.Н. историк Хованское
152 1944 Гнисюк М. фотожурналист Троекуровское
153 1944 Фомина И.Г. терапевт, кардиолог Даниловское
154 1945 Казанцев А.Н. режиссёр, драматург Пятницкое
155 1945 Ткаченко А.П. писатель, правозащитник Переделкинское
156 1946 Карпов В.Н. разведчик, писатель Троекуровское
157 1947 Мартынов В.Ю. кинорежиссёр, актёр Останкинское
158 1947 Несмеянов В.А. химик Луцинское
159 1947 Червяков А.Д. библиограф, архивист Калитниковское
160 1947 Штейн П.А. режиссёр Ваганьковское
161 1950 Татарский А.М. режиссёр-мультипликатор Миусское
162 1952 Гвоздицкий В.В. актёр Митинское
163 1952 Нечаев М.В. деятель ГБ Троекуровское
164 1953 Баркас Б.В. поэт Донское
165 1953 Чистяков Г.П. священник, филолог Пятницкое
166 1954 Головин В.П. историк искусства Николо-Арханг.
167 1954 Черкизов А.А. журналист Бабушкинское
168 1956 Борисов Ю.О. режиссёр, сценарист Новодевичье
169 1956 Сафронов И.И. журналист Хованское
170 1957 Рошаль-Фёдоров М.Г. график, худ.-концептуалист Кунцевское
171 1958 Зайцев А.В. рок-музыкант, клавишник Щербинское
172 1959 Кормильцев И.В. поэт, переводчик Троекуровское
173 1959 Курмангалиев Э.С. певец Ваганьковское
174 1959 Сорокин В.А. артист эстрады Хованское
175 1962 Дедюшко А.В. актёр Троекуровское
176 1964 Жегалов А.А. кинооператор Хованское
177 1974 Якушов В.В. поэт, киновед, историк "Ракитки"
178 1977 Огонёк К. певица Николо-Арханг.

На главную страницу