1998


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1900 Вольпин Н.Д. переводчица, поэтесса Донское
  2 1901 Мовчан Г.Я. архитектор Введенское
  3 1902 Самохин М.И. военачальник Троекуровское
  4 1903 Кожевников Ф.И. юрист Донское
  5 1903 Лещенко-Сухомлина Т.И. певица, переводчица Переделкинское
  6 1904 Згуриди А.М. кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
  7 1904 Крайнов Д.А. археолог Хованское
  8 1904 Ортенберг Д.И. журналист, редактор Кунцевское
  9 1905 Глезер Л.А. букинист, издат. деятель Введенское
10 1904/05 Пантофель-Нечецкая Д.Я. певица Востряковское
11 1906 Нюхтиков М.А. лётчик-испытатель Быковское
12 1906 Пузанов А.М. гос., парт. деятель Ваганьковское
13 1907 Архипов И.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
14 1906/07 Дубинин Н.П. генетик Троекуровское
15 1908 Дорлиак Н.Л. певица Новодевичье
16 1908 Мурзаев Э.М. физикогеограф, топонимист Донское
17 1908 Романов А.В. гос., парт. деят., журналист Кунцевское
18 1908 Рябухин Г.Е. геолог Головинское
19 1909 Дмитриев И.Ф. парт. деятель Троекуровское
20 1909 Корецкий В.Б. график Ваганьковское
21 1909 Мацкевич В.В. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
22 1909 Уан Зо-Ли В.В. жонглёр, эквилибрист Ваганьковское
23 1909 Федосеев И.А. гидролог, историк науки Даниловское
24 1910 Мартынов Н.В. гос. деятель Новодевичье
25 1910 Плотников Н.И. гидрогеолог Троекуровское
26 1909/10 Уланова Г.С. артистка балета Новодевичье
27 1910 Фурсов В.С. физик Троекуровское
28 1911 Бородин П.Д. гос. деятель Троекуровское
29 1911 Ильюшин А.А. механик Новодевичье
30 1911 Пугачёв В.С. учёный (автоматизация) Новодевичье
31 1911 Рыбаков А.Н. писатель Кунцевское
32 1911 Фортунатов Ю.А. музыковед, композитор Введенское
33 1912 Новожилов С.С. гос. деятель Троекуровское
34 1912 Турбин Н.В. генетик, селекционер Ваганьковское
35 1912 Фокин А.В. химик Кунцевское
36 1913 Бронников Д.М. учёный (горное дело) Кунцевское
37 1913 Дементьев П.Т. футболист Востряковское
38 1913 Пожарская М.Н. театровед Кунцевское
39 1913 Синицын А.М. историк Кузьминское
40 1913 Хоменков Л.С. легкоатлет Преображенское
41 1914 Галлай М.Л. лётчик-испытатель Троекуровское
42 1914 Грицай А.М. живописец Ваганьковское
43 1914 Купин И.В. военачальник "Ракитки"
44 1914 Поспелов Г.С. учёный (автоматизация) Востряковское
45 1914 Струминский В.В. аэродинамик Троекуровское
46 1915 Биберман Л.М. теплофизик Ваганьковское
47 1915 Свиридов Г.В. композитор, пианист Новодевичье
48 1915 Черняков Н.С. авиаконструктор Востряковское
49 1916 Бережков В.М. переводчик, публицист Ваганьковское
50 1916 Гурарий С.М. фотожурналист Востряковское
51 1916 Демихов В.П. биолог Ваганьковское
52 1916 Кузнецова К.С. проф. деятель Кунцевское
53 1916 Перельман А.И. геохимик Востряковское
54 1916/17 Воловченко И.П. гос. деятель Кунцевское
55 1917 Рочегов А.Г. архитектор Донское
56 1918 Дудинцев В.Д. писатель "Ракитки"
57 1918 Кисунько Г.В. учёный (радиоэлектроника) Троекуровское
58 1918 Кочемасов В.И. гос. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
59 1918 Леонтьев А.И. футболист, журналист Домодедовское
60 1918 Преображенский В.С. физикогеограф Донское
61 1919 Сергеев А.Т. певец Троекуровское
62 1919 Сморчков А.П. лётчик Троекуровское
63 1920 Басистов А.Г. учёный (информатика) Троекуровское
64 1920 Лунгина Л.З. переводчица Новодевичье
65 1920 Мозжорин Ю.А. механик Троекуровское
66 1920 Реутов О.А. химик Новодевичье
67 1920 Холодков С.М. футболист, тренер Звягинское
68 1921 Брагинский Э.В. драматург Ваганьковское
69 1921 Голубцова Е.С. историк Введенское
70 1921 Холендро Д.М. писатель Донское
71 1922 Трофимов Н.Л. лётчик Троекуровское
72 1922 Фрид В.С. сценарист Донское
73 1923 Великанова Г.М. певица Ваганьковское
74 1923 Кривда Ф.Ф. военачальник Троекуровское
75 1923 Овсянников Д.Н. военачальник, лётчик Троекуровское
76 1923 Павлов В.Я. гос., парт. деятель, дипломат Ваганьковское
77 1924 Клюев В.Г. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
78 1924 Мазохин-Поршняков Г.А. энтомолог Хованское
79 1924 Навашин С.М. микробиолог Переделкинское
80 1924 Наяшков И.С. гос. деятель Николо-Арханг.
81 1924 Старшинов Н.К. поэт Троекуровское
82 1924 Шацилло К.Ф. историк Бутовское
83 1924 Яблонский С.В. математик Троекуровское
84 1925 Геллер Е.П. шахматист Переделкинское
85 1925 Гинзбург В.А. кинооператор Введенское
86 1925 Дементьев И.П. историк Хованское
87 1925 Замков В.К. живописец Ваганьковское
88 1926 Альтшуллер Б.Л. архитектор-реставратор Донское
89 1926 Бызов А.Л. физиолог Никольское
90 1926 Дёмин Л.С. космонавт дер. Леониха
91 1926 Киржниц Д.А. физик Донское
92 1926 Шайдуров С.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
93 1927 Бовыкин В.И. историк Хованское
94 1927 Грамов М.В. гос. деятель Кунцевское
95 1927 Колбин Г.В. парт. деятель Троекуровское
96 1927 Свешников Б.П. живописец, график Ваганьковское
97 1927 Суфимова Г.А. актриса-кукловод Николо-Арханг.
98 1927 Шрейдер Ю.А. философ, математик Красногорское
99 1928 Белов А.Д. ветеринар Ваганьковское
100 1928 Берестов В.Д. поэт Хованское
101 1928 Жюрайтис А.М. дирижёр Аксиньинское
102 1928 Кадомцев Б.Б. физик Троекуровское
103 1928 Литовчин М.А. телережиссёр Миусское
104 1928 Озмидов Р.В. океанолог Троекуровское
105 1928 Соколов В.Е. зоолог Троекуровское
106 1929 Андронов Н.И. живописец Введенское
107 1929 Брежнева Г.Л. дочь Л.И.Брежнева Новодевичье
108 1929 Быков Р.А. актёр, режиссёр Новодевичье
109 1929 Золотов Ю.В. футболист, тренер Ваганьковское
110 1929 Митькин Н.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
111 1929 Муравьёв Е.Ф. парт. деятель Троекуровское
112 1929 Пытель Ю.А. уролог Введенское
113 1930 Артюхин Ю.П. космонавт дер. Леониха
114 1930 Давыдов В.В. психолог Калитниковское
115 1930 Демиденко В.П. парт. деятель Троекуровское
116 1930 Злобин Н.С. философ Введенское
117 1930 Кривошеев Н.А. химик Старое (Дзержинск.)
118 1931 Игнатов В.Н. парт. деятель Кунцевское
119 1931 Ребров М.Ф. журналист Троекуровское
120 1931 Терлецкий В.Е. композитор, пианист Долгопрудненское
121 1932 Овчинникова С.Т. музейн. деятель, лит-вед Даниловское
122 1932 Рашмаджян В.В. спорт. комментатор "Ракитки"
123 1932 Рычков Ю.Г. антрополог, генетик Ваганьковское
124 1932 Тихомиров В.Н. ботаник Донское
125 1933 Сергеев А.Я. поэт, переводчик Щербинское
126 1933 Татушин Б.Г. футболист Ваганьковское
127 1934 Аметистов Э.М. гос. деятель, юрист Троекуровское
128 1934 Кузьмин С.И. историк-архивист Кунцевское
129 1934 Савельев В.С. поэт Ваганьковское
130 1934 Шнитке А.Г. композитор Новодевичье
131 1934 Яковлев В.И. живописец, график Хованское
132 1935 Жук С.А. фигурист, тренер Ваганьковское
133 1935 Орехов С.Д. гитарист, композитор Ваганьковское
134 1935 Суханов Л.Е. гос. деятель Троекуровское
135 1935 Чумак В.Г. кинооператор Троекуровское
136 1937 Аверин Е.С. журналист Ваганьковское
137 1937 Астафьева-Длугач М.И. историк архитектуры Миусское
138 1937 Басилов В.Н. историк, этнограф Николо-Арханг.
139 1938 Шимко В.И. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
140 1939 Анцупова Г.Н. музейн. деятель, историк Николо-Арханг.
141 1940 Смирнов Г.Н. новатор произ-ва Ново-Люберецкое
142 1941 Гуляев В.В. ватерполист Красногорское
143 1944 Еврюжихин Г.Е. футболист Троекуровское
144 1947 Рохлин Л.Я. военачальник, гос. деятель Троекуровское
145 1949 Богатырёв А.Ю. артист балета Введенское
146 1951 Шерстюк С.А. живописец Троекуровское
147 1955 Паламарчук П.Г. прозаик, историк, лит-вед Химкинское
148 1961 Парамонов С.В. певец Красногорское
149 1963 Шкаликов С.В. актёр Уборо-Дубецкое
150 1968 Епифанцев М.Г. актёр Троекуровское
151 1969 Сорин И.В. певец, актёр, поэт Кузьминское

На главную страницу