2001


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1904 Работнов Т.А. ботаник, фитоценолог Хованское
  2 1906 Губин И.Е. сейсмолог Востряковское
  3 1907 Девятков Н.Д. учёный (электроника) Востряковское
  4 1907 Попов В.Ф. писатель Ваганьковское
  5 1907 Сафронов Б.Г. философ Митинское
  6 1908 Борисов А.Ф. гос., хоз. деятель Троекуровское
  7 1908 Бунимович Т.З. кинооператор, режиссёр Ваганьковское
  8 1908 Задемидко А.Н. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
  9 1908 Кабков Я.И. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
10 1908 Кубацкий А.Л. актёр Пятницкое
11 1908 Оболенский Н.А. гос. деятель Даниловское
12 1908 Рыбаков Б.А. археолог, историк Троекуровское
13 1908 Саркисов А.Х. вет. миколог, микробиолог Кузьминское
14 1909 Бокий Г.Б. кристаллограф Николо-Арханг.
15 1909 Лебедев В.В. архитектор Ваганьковское
16 1909 Лозино-Лозинский Г.Е. авиаконструктор Донское
17 1909 Мельникова Е.К. актриса Востряковское
18 1910 Бугримова И.Н. артистка цирка Троекуровское
19 1910 Будагов Р.А. языковед Митинское
20 1910 Голдин Н.В. гос. деятель Новодевичье
21 1910 Грекова Н.Г. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
22 1911 Галковский В.Н. конструктор Акуловское
23 1911 Комолова А.М. актриса Новодевичье
24 1912 Ворожейкин А.В. лётчик Троекуровское
25 1912 Менглет Г.П. актёр Кунцевское
26 1912 Поделков С.А. поэт Миусское
27 1914 Дмитрин А.Г. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
28 1915 Башкиров В.Ф. лётчик Ваганьковское
29 1915 Раушенбах Б.В. механик Новодевичье
30 1915 Фёдорова Т.В. новатор произ-ва Новодевичье
31 1916 Маресьев А.П. лётчик Новодевичье
32 1916 Смирнов Л.В. гос. деятель Новодевичье
33 1917 Белов А.И. военачальник Троекуровское
34 1917 Вицин Г.М. актёр Ваганьковское
35 1917 Зак Л.М. историк Даниловское
36 1917 Медников И.С. воен. деятель Троекуровское
37 1917 Михалков А.В. журналист, москвовед Ваганьковское
38 1917 Мишин В.П. механик Троекуровское
39 1917 Полянский Д.С. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
40 1918 Афанасьев С.А. гос. деятель Новодевичье
41 1918 Бабков В.П. лётчик, военачальник Даниловское
42 1918 Глузский М.А. актёр Ваганьковское
43 1918 Гончаров А.А. режиссёр Новодевичье
44 1918 Катаева-Лыткина Н.И. иск-вед, музейн. деят. Ваганьковское
45 1918 Пирогов В.В. лётчик-торпедоносец Преображенское
46 1919 Кипнис С.Е. инженер, некрополист Донское
47 1919 Осадчиев А.Д. лётчик Троекуровское
48 1919 Остроумов Г.Н. журналист Донское
49 1919 Селезнёв В.П. учёный (навигация) Николо-Арханг.
50 1919 Хрущёв А.Т. экономикогеограф Николо-Арханг.
51 1919 Цуканов Г.Э. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
52 1920 Абрамов К.И. библиотековед Новолужинское
53 1920 Гончаров В.М. поэт, художник Алексеевское
54 1920 Калечиц И.В. химик Введенское
55 1920 Панов М.В. языковед Введенское
56 1920 Радовский В.П. учёный (энерг. маш-ние) Машкинское
57 1920 Хессин Б.М. журналист, деятель ТВ Донское
58 1921 Андрианова М.И. актриса Калитниковское
59 1921 Козловский Я.А. поэт, переводчик Химкинское
60 1921 Озеров Ю.Н. кинорежиссёр Введенское
61 1921 Решетов А.М. лётчик Митинское
62 1921 Соколова Л.С. актриса Кунцевское
63 1921 Солдатова И.А. актриса Перепечинское
64 1921 Федосов И.А. историк Хованское
65 1921 Цырков Г.А. учёный (газодинамика) Троекуровское
66 1921 Чудаков А.Е. физик Новодевичье
67 1921 Чухрай Г.Н. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
68 1921 Шилов И.А. зоолог-эколог Донское
69 1922 Басов Н.Г. физик Новодевичье
70 1922 Грязнов В.М. физикохимик Троекуровское
71 1922 Котляр Л.К. музейный деятель Троекуровское
72 1922 Лемпорт В.С. скульптор, живописец Кузьминское
73 1922 Лоза Д.Ф. танкист Троекуровское
74 1922 Назаров В.А. кинорежиссёр Миусское
75 1922 Ростоцкий С.И. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
76 1923 Агаджанов П.А. учёный (большие ИРС) Преображенское
77 1923 Биргер Б.Г. живописец Перловское
78 1923 Гольданский В.И. физикохимик Новодевичье
79 1923 Захаркин Л.И. химик Введенское
80 1923 Кочетков В.И. поэт Троекуровское
81 1923 Переудин В.М. парт. деятель Домодедовское
82 1924 Динков В.А. гос. деятель Новодевичье
83 1924 Семичастный В.Е. комс., парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
84 1924 Чехарин Е.М. юрист Троекуровское
85 1924 Шахназаров Г.Х. парт. деятель, юрист Троекуровское
86 1924 Шутков Ф.В. яхтсмен, тренер Красногорское
87 1925 Ананьев А.А. писатель Троекуровское
88 1925 Берлин Л.Л. скульптор Троекуровское
89 1925 Козлов Н.Т. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
90 1925 Ламан Н.К. историк техники Ваганьковское
91 1925 Метальников Б.А. сценарист, кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
92 1925 Олейник О.А. математик Троекуровское
93 1925 Петров В.И. хирург Востряковское
94 1925 Рождественская Г.Д. дирижёр Кунцевское
95 1925 Туполев А.А. авиаконструктор Новодевичье
96 1926 Балдин А.М. физик Ваганьковское
97 1926 Григорьев А.А. певец Ваганьковское
98 1926 Зелинский Г.В. режиссёр Введенское
99 1926 Иконников А.В. архитектор, педагог Гольяновское
100 1926 Махотин П.В. актёр Введенское
101 1926 Овсянников Ю.М. писатель, историк Введенское
102 1926 Суэтин А.С. шахматист Донское
103 1926 Шабуров Ю.Н. журналист, историк спорта Долгопрудненское
104 1926 Щипачёв Л.С. живописец, киноактёр Хованское
105 1927 Аникин А.В. экономист, лексикограф Хованское
106 1927 Будыка А.Д. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
107 1927 Викторова Н.М. киноактриса Митинское
108 1927 Мирер А.И. писатель, лит-вед Введенское
109 1927 Орехов Ю.Г. скульптор Кунцевское
110 1927 Поляков Л.А. киноактёр Ваганьковское
111 1927 Харитонов А.В. кинооператор Преображенское
112 1927 Шилова А.Н. диктор Троекуровское
113 1927 Шишков В.П. вет. патолог Кузьминское
114 1927 Шотов А.П. физик Введенское
115 1928 Анисимов П.П. парт., гос. деятель Донское
116 1928 Мальцев Н.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
117 1928 Реут А.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
118 1928 Трапезников Н.Н. хирург, онколог Троекуровское
119 1929 Бунич П.Г. экономист Донское
120 1929 Буслаев Ю.А. химик Троекуровское
121 1929 Масленников Г.В. новатор в строительстве Троекуровское
122 1930 Бардина О.В. певица Щербинское
123 1930 Ворошилов В.Я. телережиссёр Ваганьковское
124 1930 Гладкий И.И. гос., проф. деятель Троекуровское
125 1930 Голышин Н.М. биохимик Щербинское
126 1930 Грушко В.Ф. гос. деятель Троекуровское
127 1930 Кожинов В.В. литературовед, критик Введенское
128 1930 Поглазов Б.Ф. биохимик Троекуровское
129 1931 Богданов А.И. спортсмен (пул. стрельба) Даниловское
130 1931 Решетин М.С. певец Перепечинское
131 1931 Спиридонов В.П. физикохимик Донское
132 1931 Суровцев Ю.И. лит. критик Донское
133 1931 Тареева И.Е. нефролог, терапевт Новодевичье
134 1932 Ниточкин А.Д. кинорежиссёр, оператор Введенское
135 1932 Тонков В.С. артист эстрады Ваганьковское
136 1932 Храмов Е.Л. поэт, переводчик Введенское
137 1932 Цыбин В.Д. писатель Троекуровское
138 1932 Щукин Л.Н. авиаконструктор Образцовское
139 1933 Леждей Э.И. актриса Хованское
140 1934 Аронов А.Я. поэт, журналист Красногорское
141 1934 Никитин Е.П. философ Щербинское
142 1935 Приходько В.А. писатель, журналист Ваганьковское
143 1935 Стенин Б.А. конькобежец, тренер Троекуровское
144 1936 Кулиш С.Я. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
145 1937 Ведерников Г.Г. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
146 1937 Якушев В.П. хоккеист Перовское
147 1938 Бабич И.Л. кинорежиссёр Хованское
148 1939 Благоволин С.Е. деятель ТВ, экономист Новодевичье
149 1939 Васильков Н.А. кинооператор Троекуровское
150 1939 Глушкова Т.М. поэтесса Переделкинское
151 1939 Полонский Г.И. драматург, сценарист Донское
152 1939 Хунданов Л.Л. иммунолог Ивановское МО
153 1941 Воскобойников Д.В. волейболист Ваганьковское
154 1941 Кастельский В.В. пианист, педагог Ваганьковское
155 1942 Садырин П.Ф. футболист, тренер Кунцевское
156 1943 Жадан О.Л. журналист Митинское
157 1945 Бессонова М.А. историк иск-ва, музейн. д. Ваганьковское
158 1945 Воляк К.И. физик Ваганьковское
159 1946 Попков В.А. правозащитник Николо-Арханг.
160 1947 Ворфоломеев М.А. драматург, сценарист Троекуровское
161 1947 Горбачёв И.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
162 1947 Шеффер Ю.П. лётчик-испытатель Быковское
163 1948 Брагинский А.П. полит. деятель, учёный Кунцевское
164 1948 Грязнов А.Ф. философ Митинское
165 1948 Угрюмов Г.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
166 1950 Барабаш Т.Б. конькобежка Троекуровское
167 1950 Лукичёв М.П. историк-архивист Ваганьковское
168 1951 Бетанели Н.И. социолог Троекуровское
169 1951 Поляков А.А. гос., полит. деятель Троекуровское
170 1954 Апакидзе Т.А. лётчик Троекуровское
171 1956 Радчиков В.Г. обществ. деятель Троекуровское
172 1963 Агейкин С.Н. хоккеист Востряковское
173 1963 Иванова К.В. фигуристка Хованское
174 1963 Супонев С.Е. тележурналист Троекуровское

На главную страницу