2014


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1916 Новиков И.И. теплофизик Троекуровское
  2 1917 Любимов Ю.П. режиссёр, актёр Донское
  3 1917 Седов Г.А. лётчик-испытатель Троекуровское
  4 1917 Чухнюк Е.М. новатор произ-ва Троекуровское
  5 1919 Беляков Р.А. авиаконструктор Новодевичье
  6 1919 Сатуновский П.А. кинооператор Востряковское
  7 1921 Емохонов Н.П. деятель ГБ Троекуровское
  8 1923 Пастухов Н.И. актёр Троекуровское
  9 1925 Маракушев А.А. геолог Троекуровское
10 1926 Воронов Н.П. писатель Переделкинское
11 1927 Бурлацкий Ф.М. политолог, журналист Троекуровское
12 1927 Сарнов Б.М. критик, публицист Востряковское
13 1928 Агаджанян Н.А. физиолог Армянское
14 1928 Ильин В.А. математик Троекуровское
15 1928 Лиснянская И.Л. поэтесса Переделкинское
16 1928 Покровский Я.Е. физик Николо-Арханг.
17 1929 Алексанкин А.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
18 1929 Карлов Н.В. физик Троекуровское
19 1929 Костомаров Д.П. математик Хованское
20 1930 Израэль Ю.А. геофизик, гос. деятель Новодевичье
21 1930 Кузнецов А.Б. киноактёр Новодевичье
22 1930 Лесневский С.С. лит. критик, лит-вед Даниловское
23 1930 Полока Г.И. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
24 1930 Тихонов В.В. хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
25 1931 Власова Э.Е. артистка балета, педагог Кунцевское
26 1931 Листов В.В. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
27 1931 Флярковский А.Г. композитор Ваганьковское
28 1932 Рутберг И.Г. режиссёр, актёр Троекуровское
29 1932 Суходрев В.М. переводчик Аксиньинское
30 1932 Хомяков А.А. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
31 1932 Ярошевский В.А. механик Быковское
32 1933 Петровский В.Ф. дипломат Ваганьковское
33 1933 Химичев Б.П. актёр Химкинское
34 1934 Поперечный А.Г. поэт Троекуровское
35 1934 Самойлова Т.Е. киноактриса Новодевичье
36 1934 Якунин Г.П. священник, правозащитник Пятницкое
37 1935 Кубасов В.Н. космонавт Троекуровское
38 1935 Митрофанов Ф.П. петрограф Троекуровское
39 1935 Похожаев С.И. математик Кунцевское
40 1935 Серебряков Э.П. химик Армянское
41 1935 Славкин В.И. драматург Востряковское
42 1936 Аносов Д.В. математик Троекуровское
43 1936 Орлов В.В. писатель Троекуровское
44 1937 Гусаров Г.А. футболист, тренер Головинское
45 1937 Казенин В.И. композитор Ваганьковское
46 1937 Петраков Н.Я. экономист Троекуровское
47 1938 Суворова М.Н. певица Преображенское
48 1938 Шейнин В.С. кинооператор Троекуровское
49 1939 Солин А.И. режиссёр-мультипликатор Щербинское
50 1940 Мартынюк Г.Я. актёр Троекуровское
51 1941 Потапов А.С. актёр Троекуровское
52 1942 Березовой А.Н. космонавт дер. Леониха
53 1942 Бэлза С.И. лит-вед, телеведущий Ваганьковское
54 1942 Корнуков А.М. военачальник Троекуровское
55 1943 Леньков А.С. актёр Троекуровское
56 1944 Гундарцев В.И. биатлонист, тренер Троекуровское
57 1945 Сендеров В.А. правозащитник, математик Введенское
58 1945 Тихомиров В.В. военачальник Троекуровское
59 1946 Дубин Б.В. социолог, переводчик Донское
60 1946 Руднова З.Н. спортсменка (наст. теннис) Митинское
61 1948 Ивашкин А.В. виолончелист, дирижёр Новодевичье
62 1949 Суслина З.А. невролог Троекуровское
63 1949 Швецова Л.И. гос., парт., комс. деятель Троекуровское
64 1950 Новодворская В.И. правозащитница, публицист Донское
65 1953 Фрейдкин М.И. писатель, переводчик Востряковское
66 1957 Поповкин В.А. воен., гос. деятель Троекуровское
67 1958 Починок А.П. гос. деятель, экономист Новодевичье
68 1959 Бородакий Ю.В. учёный (инф. технологии) Троекуровское
69 1959 Черенков Ф.Ф. футболист Троекуровское
70 1969 Лепешкин С.Е. некрополист Хованское
71 1980 Стенин А.А. фотожурналист Троекуровское

На главную страницу