2019


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1922 Этуш В.А. актёр, педагог Новодевичье
  2 1923 Гареев М.А. военачальник ФВМК
  3 1923 Каптерева Т.П. историк искусства Новодевичье
  4 1924 Казаков Ю.И. баянист Востряковское
  5 1925 Бобков Ф.Д. деятель ГБ Троекуровское
  6 1925 Борев Ю.Б. писатель, лит-вед Ваганьковское
  7 1925 Новожилов Г.В. авиаконструктор ФВМК
  8 1925 Хуциев М.М. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
  9 1926 Силин В.П. физик Троекуровское
10 1927 Адоскин А.М. актёр Донское
11 1928 Быстрицкая Э.А. актриса Новодевичье
12 1928 Дворянинова В.П. певица Троекуровское
13 1928 Каган Ю.М. физик Донское
14 1928 Месяц В.К. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
15 1928 Торопов А.М. актёр Троекуровское
16 1929 Бржевская И.С. певица Введенское
17 1929 Красовский Г.Н. гигиенист, токсиколог Николо-Арханг.
18 1929 Кукушкин Ю.С. историк Головинское
19 1929 Ненашев М.Ф. гос., парт. деят., журналист Троекуровское
20 1930 Данелия Г.Н. кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
21 1930 Леденёв Р.С. композитор Троекуровское
22 1930 Лукьянов А.И. гос., парт. деятель, юрист Троекуровское
23 1930 Сахаров А.Н. историк Химкинское
24 1931 Федотов С.А. геофизик Останкинское
25 1931 Ходжабаев Д.Г. артист цирка Перепечинское
26 1931 Шарапов В.В. парт. деятель, журналист Троекуровское
27 1932 Вавакин Л.В. архитектор Троекуровское
28 1932 Григорьев Ю.П. архитектор Троекуровское
29 1932 Камшалов А.И. гос., парт., комс. деятель Троекуровское
30 1932 Кардашёв Н.С. астроном Троекуровское
31 1932 Осико В.В. физикохимик Ваганьковское
32 1932 Палиевский П.В. критик, литературовед Бабушкинское
33 1932 Симония Н.А. востоковед Троекуровское
34 1932 Сухарев А.Г. гигиенист Троекуровское
35 1933 Волчек Г.Б. актриса, режиссёр Новодевичье
36 1933 Захаров М.А. режиссёр, актёр Новодевичье
37 1933 Крутиков А.Ф. футболист, тренер Николо-Арханг.
38 1934 Быковский В.Ф. космонавт дер. Леониха
39 1934 Жижченко А.Б. математик Троекуровское
40 1934 Каминский А.А. физик Востряковское
41 1934 Крылатов Е.П. композитор Митинское
42 1934 Леонов А.А. космонавт ФВМК
43 1934 Северин Е.С. молекулярный биолог Введенское
44 1934 Токарев В. певец Калитниковское
45 1935 Анфимов Н.А. механик Троекуровское
46 1935 Ивантер В.В. экономист Ваганьковское
47 1935 Юрский С.Ю. актёр, режиссёр Троекуровское
48 1936 Дианов Е.М. физик, химик Хованское
49 1936 Лужков Ю.М. гос. деятель Новодевичье
50 1936 Овчинников В.А. композитор, дирижёр Троекуровское
51 1936 Согоян Ф.М. скульптор Армянское
52 1936 Федик И.И. теплофизик "Красная Горка"
53 1936 Швец В.И. биотехнолог Троекуровское
54 1937 Березин С.В. композитор, певец Троекуровское
55 1937 Покровская А.Б. актриса, педагог Троекуровское
56 1937 Пономарёв Л.И. физик Митинское
57 1937 Стрельченко А.И. певица Троекуровское
58 1937 Суслов Е.Я. диктор Николо-Арханг.
59 1939 Алексеев Л.П. иммунолог Ваганьковское
60 1939 Бортник И.С. актёр Троекуровское
61 1939 Ионов А.С. хоккеист, тренер Новое (Электросталь)
62 1939 Личиницер М.Р. онколог Троекуровское
63 1939 Филиппов В.Н. художник кино Троекуровское
64 1940 Назарова А.И. актриса Троекуровское
65 1945 Малышев Н.Г. учёный (информатика) Троекуровское
66 1948 Скрябин К.Г. молекулярный биолог Новодевичье
67 1949 Ковалёв Н.Д. гос. деятель ФВМК
68 1950 Манаков Г.М. космонавт ФВМК
69 1951 Булдаков А.И. актёр Троекуровское
70 1951 Кузьмин А.В. архитектор Ваганьковское
71 1954 Малашенко И.Е. политолог, тележурналист Троекуровское
72 1955 Валиев Б.И. журналист Зеленоград. Зап.
73 1955 Лебедь А.И. гос. деятель Хованское
74 1956 Шаров-Делоне С.А. архитектор, правозащитник Востряковское
75 1959 Доренко С.Л. теле-, радиожурналист Троекуровское
76 1959 Ихлов Е.В. правозащитник, публицист Донское
77 1959 Кара-Мурза В.А. теле-, радиожурналист Даниловское
78 1963 Абрамов М.Ю. предприниматель Ваганьковское
79 1981 Началова Ю.В. певица, телеведущая Троекуровское
80 1983 Толмацкий К.А. (Децл) рэпер Пятницкое

На главную страницу